Pet Influencer MarketingA division of Influencer Advisory

Brands that sponsor pet influencers

These are the brands that sponsor pet creators most, ranked by sponsored YouTube videos in our data. Across 149 pet creators we count 1,339 sponsored videos from 499 brands, with 195 million views.

Dog food brands lead the list, and fish, reptile and small pet brands fill much of the rest.

#BrandSponsored videosCreatorsViewsLatest
1Ollie5132.2 million2026-10-04
2The Farmer’s Dog4131.2 million2026-10-05
3Buck Wild Bison3912.9 million2026-09-20
4We Feed Raw3932.1 million2026-09-26
5Alpine Outfitters38110.2 million2026-10-03
6Impact Dog Crates2731.2 million2026-09-29
7FluentPet271119,6572026-10-07
8XDOG2521.8 million2026-04-01
9Dubia Roaches243770,4312026-08-30
10Herpcult241127,3192026-04-13
11Betta Botanicals232171,3052026-03-28
12Reptilinks21265,8442026-05-14
13Will Atherton Academy2011.3 million2026-09-13
14HayPigs201815,0752026-01-24
15Oma's Pride191197,8702026-09-01
16Canine Handler Fitness1913,2912026-06-08
17Sundays for Dogs18288,9632026-09-25
18Fahlo18172,0512026-04-13
19Aquarium Fish171263,1932026-10-18
20Allfish2u161355,9972023-08-31
21Eco Flys162143,3462025-06-29
22NTLabs1511.1 million2026-05-21
23Amber151329,1182026-03-15
24Kings Cages151192,8032025-06-29
25Jolly Pets151156,1562026-10-04
26ShareASale, Owned by Awin15313,1962025-01-02
27Big Barker141126,8722026-10-04
28NuVet Labs131616,6002026-10-10
29The Dubia Dude131244,2742024-12-01
30The Bio Dude131212,1102025-06-29
31The Wet Spot Tropical Fish12216.9 million2026-09-30
32Dans Fish113236,0272026-10-06
33Prima Bathing11162,6772026-03-15
34Moonlight Aquatics101101,8902026-10-06
35HUBS10115,6242026-02-05
36Grubterra91191,2582024-05-27
37INTOTHEAM92183,9372026-07-23
38Simpure91175,2182025-11-22
39Botanicals91151,3332026-10-05
40Prima Bathing System91112,0352026-06-24
41Revival Raw Dog Food91111,1732026-10-04
42Ovipost9131,6152025-03-28
43Worthless Handler913,7342025-12-25
44TEMU86576,4882026-02-02
45Aivituvin81463,9862025-12-27
46Epidemic Sound82216,2992025-12-14
47Aquarium Plants81122,3012022-11-26
48The Absorber Towel81106,0112026-05-27
49Battlesbridge Horse and Country8140,8842025-10-22
50Ratty Box8117,4492026-08-24

Counted from sponsored YouTube videos in our own data, as of 2026-10-21.

Book a call

We're a pet influencer agency. We find the dog, cat and pet creators your customer already watches, track each one with a code, and run the best videos as ads.

Book a call